2017 State Qualifiers
 

Tyler Boyum

Pat Brady

Kieran Bruen

Ryan Dubnik

Bobby Duffy

Jillian Dugerio (State Champ)

Ricky Gomez

Harrison Gordon

Nick Kaminsky (4th place)

Anthony Knox (4th place)

Aidan Kubasek

Mickey Kurilla

Demetri Lazarou

Matt Lordi

Pat O'Keefe (4th place)

Nicholas Paulino

Logan Placca

Anthony Profaci (7th place)

Justin Repetti

Alex Reyes

Logan Roman

Tyler Sagi (3rd place)

Nick Stump

Michael Todisco (6th place)

Jake Zaltsman (2nd place)

Nick Zaneto

Jake Zargo

2018 State Qualifiers
 

Eric Berg (3rd place)

Joe Berryman

Pat Brady

Michael Brodie

Jason Brown

Kieran Bruen (7th place)

Brian Christie (7th place)

Jurius Clark (2nd place)

Thomas Cleary (2nd place)

Michael Connelly

Colton Cortese (6th place)

Connor Delaney (5th place)

Ryan Dubnik

Bobby Duffy (7th place)

Kellen Duffy

Jaden Gallo

Bubba Gavrish

Ricky Gomez

Rowan Hodges (8th place)

Shiloh Joyce

Nick Kaminsky

Isaac Katz

Anthony Knox (4th place)

Mickey Kurilla

Dezi Lenaghan (6th place)

Tristan Lenaghan

Michael Lyristis

Matt Lordi

Pat O'Keefe (5th place)

Michael Palmieri (State Champ)

Cole Pangborn (4th place)

Alberto Pantoja (3rd place)

Logan Placca

Austin Quandt (4th place)

Zack Rabkin

Joe Rass

Justin Repetti (5th place)

Alex Reyes (3rd place)

Christian Reyes

Evan Ridgway

Logan Roman

Tyler Sagi (3rd place)

John Saraiva

Walker Skove

Jackson Slotnick (2nd place)

Jake Slotnick (7th place)

Max Slotnick

Dimitri Sousa (8th place)

Sammy Spaulding

Nick Stump

Jake Tenebruso

Dom Terracciano

AJ Todisco

Michael Todisco

Jake Zaltsman (State Champ)

Nick Zaneto

2019 State Qualifiers
 

Christopher Ahrens (8th place)

Stephen Bagocius (8th place)

Sean Bayer (8th place)

Joe Berryman

Rowen Blackmore

Sebastian Blumberg

JP Bonnette (3rd place)

Evan Brown (4th place)

Jason Brown (3rd place)

Brayden Casella

Brian Christie (State Champ)

Jack Cleary 

Thomas Cleary (5th place)

Michael Connelly

Anthony Cook (4th place)

Colton Cortese

D'mario Defelice 

Ray DeFrancesco 

Ethan De La Cruz 

Nick Demercurio

Ryan Dubnik (5th place)

Cody Farrell 

Gage Fertner (8th place)

Bubba Gavrish (6th place)

Ricky Gomez

Alex Grant 

Gavin Haegele (5th place)

Rowan Hodges (4th place)

Jonathan Howarth 

Lucas Huntley

Hunter Johnson  

Luke Johnston (7th place)

Laz Joyce 

Shiloh Joyce (5th place)

Anthony Knox (State Champ)

Brandon Koczon 

Jesse Koczon 

Connor Kubasek

Matt Lordi

Harvey Ludington

Scott Lynch (State Champ)

JJ Machnik (7th place)

Nunzio Malfetti (8th place)

John Markowski (4th place)

Tristan McLeer

Kaden Naame (5th place)

Pat O'Keefe (2nd place)

Owen O'Leary

Sawyer Ostroff

Kyle Oyola

Landon Pallies

Luca Pallies (6th place)

Michael Palmieri

Cole Pangborn (6th place)

Anthony Paulino 

Nicholas Paulino

Casey Pekula (5th place)

Trevor Perlow

Dylan Placca

Logan Placca 

Zach Rabkin

Alex Reyes (6th place)

Christian Reyes

Logan Roman (5th place)

John Ruggiero (7th place) 

John Saraiva (7th place)

Anthony Scagnelli (6th place)

Michael Scagnelli 

Tyler Sagi (2nd place)

Will Sakoutis 

Sam Sheridan 

Luke Sherlock

Ryan Schimpf

Jackson Slotnick

Jake Slotnick (6th place)

Max Slotnick (2nd place)

Sammy Spaulding

Shane Sullivan

Jake Tenebruso 

Dom Terracciano (5th place)

AJ Todisco

Michael Todisco (7th place)

Dennis Virelli (2nd place)

Shane Way 

Gavin Young 

Jake Zaltsman (3rd place)

Jake Zargo

Jacob Zearfoss 

CONTACT
ADDRESS

Rhino Morganville

209 Commercial Ct
Morganville, NJ 07751

Rhino Voorhees

120 Britton Pl

Voorhees, NJ 08048

(inside Giant Fitness)

Rhino Hillsborough

15 Ilene Ct, Unit 13

Hillsborough, NJ 08844

© 2016 by RHINO WRESTLING CLUB LLC

FIND US